Do krajského kola postupují všichni řešitelé, kteří získali alespoň 5 bodů.
Pořadí | Jméno | Nar. | Škola | Ročník | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jihočeský kraj | |||||||||
1. | Michal Punčochář | 1995 | Gymnázium Jírovcova, České Budějovice | 7/8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39 |
2. | Ondřej Hlavatý | 1993 | Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice | 8/8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 32 |
3. | Ondřej Mička | 1994 | Gymnázium Jírovcova, České Budějovice | 8/8 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 29 |
4. | Jonatan Matějka | 1995 | Střední škola podnikání, České Budějovice | 3/4 | 2 | 7 | – | 8 | 17 |
5. | Jan Knížek | 1995 | Gymnázium Strakonice | 2/4 | – | – | 8 | 8 | 16 |
Jihomoravský kraj | |||||||||
1. | Mark Karpilovskij | 1993 | Gymnázium tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 8/8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 38 |
2. | Jan-Sebastian Fabík | 1995 | Gymnázium tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 3/4 | – | 10 | 9 | 10 | 29 |
3. | Vojtěch Hlávka | 1992 | Gymnázium a ZUŠ Šlapanice | 8/8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 27 |
4. | Tomáš Novotný | 1993 | Gymnázium tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 8/8 | 10 | – | 3 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Petra Pelikánová | 1994 | Gymnázium tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 8/8 | 10 | – | – | 6 | 16 |
6. | Oldřich Vlašic | 1993 | Gymnázium tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 8/8 | 10 | – | – | – | 10 |
7. | Libor Martínek | 1994 | Gymnázium tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 8/8 | 4 | – | – | – | 4 |
Karlovarský kraj | |||||||||
1. | Martin Černý | 1993 | Gymnázium Sokolov | 3/4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22 |
Liberecký kraj | |||||||||
1. | Lukáš Černý | 1995 | Gymnázium Turnov | 7/8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38 |
2. | Jaroslav Kňap | 1995 | Gymnázium Turnov | 7/8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 30 |
3. | Tomáš Dlask | 1994 | Gymnázium Turnov | 8/8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 |
Moravskoslezský kraj | |||||||||
1. | Martin Raszyk | 1995 | Gymnázium Karviná | 3/4 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40 |
2. | Lukáš Ondráček | 1993 | Gymnázium Ostrava-Zábřeh | 8/8 | 10 | 10 | – | 10 | 30 |
3. | Jakub Svoboda | 1994 | Gymnázium Komenského, Havířov | 7/8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | – | 20 |
Pardubický kraj | |||||||||
1. | Dominik Macháček | 1994 | Gymnázium Lanškroun | 8/8 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 26 |
2. | Vojtěch Vašek | 1993 | Gymnázium K. V. Raise, Hlinsko | 8/8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Vojtěch Sejkora | 1994 | SPŠE Pardubice | 4/4 | – | – | 10 | 10 | 20 |
4.–5. | Marek Skalický | 1993 | Gymnázium Ústí nad Orlicí | 8/8 | – | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19 |
Radovan Švarc | 1996 | Gymnázium Česká Třebová | 6/8 | – | – | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
Plzeňský kraj | |||||||||
1. | Martin Hora | 1995 | Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň | 7/8 | 9 | 7 | – | 10 | 26 |
2.–3. | Anh Dung Le | 1993 | Gymnázium Tachov | 4/6 | – | – | 10 | 6 | 16 |
Michal Převrátil | 1998 | Gymnázium J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 2/6 | 2 | 6 | – | 8 | 16 | |
4. | Tereza Hulcová | 1994 | Gymnázium J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 6/6 | – | – | 9 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Jan Lejnar | 1994 | Gymnázium J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 5/6 | – | 3 | – | 8 | 11 |
6. | Jan Soukup | 1995 | Gymnázium J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 6/8 | – | 2 | – | 8 | 10 |
7.–9. | Martin Hezoučký | 1994 | Gymnázium J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 6/6 | – | – | – | 8 | 8 |
Markéta Illetšková | 1994 | Gymnázium J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 8/8 | – | – | – | 8 | 8 | |
Zdeněk Pavlátka | 1997 | Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň | 1/4 | – | – | – | 8 | 8 | |
10. | Anežka Jáchymová | 1993 | Gymnázium J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 4/4 | – | – | – | 6 | 6 |
11. | Mikuláš Zindulka | 1996 | Gymnázium Mikulášské nám., Plzeň | 6/8 | – | 4 | – | – | 4 |
12. | Martin Mazanec | 1994 | Gymnázium J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 4/4 | – | 0 | – | – | 0 |
Praha | |||||||||
1. | Ondřej Cífka | 1993 | Gymnázium Nad Alejí, Praha 6 | 8/8 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 24 |
2. | Dalimil Hájek | 1996 | Gymnázium J. Keplera, Praha 6 | 2/4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 22 |
3. | Ondřej Houška | 1996 | Gymnázium Nad Alejí, Praha 6 | 5/8 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21 |
4.–5. | Ondřej Hübsch | 1995 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | 10 | 10 | – | – | 20 |
Martin Španěl | 1993 | Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Praha 2 | 8/8 | – | – | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
6. | Václav Volhejn | 1997 | Gymnázium J. Keplera, Praha 6 | 4/8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 19 |
7. | Dominik Smrž | 1995 | Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské, Praha 4 | 7/8 | – | – | 10 | 8 | 18 |
8. | Matěj Sochor | 1994 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | 6 | 9 | 15 |
9. | Jan Zídek | 1994 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | 6 | 7 | 13 |
10.–11. | Petr Poliak | 1995 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | 3 | 8 | 11 |
Vít Zlámal | 1994 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | 3 | 8 | 11 | |
12. | Ráchel Sgallová | 1994 | Gymnázium Ch. Dopplera, Praha 5 | 7/8 | – | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
13.–14. | Petr Jordán | 1994 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | – | 8 | 8 |
Radek Starosta | 1995 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | – | 8 | 8 | |
15.–16. | Vojtěch Novotný | 1994 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Jiří Šebele | 1994 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | 0 | – | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
17. | Tomáš Pikous | 1993 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 4/4 | – | 6 | – | – | 6 |
18. | Lukáš Douběta | 1994 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | 3 | – | 3 |
19. | Filip Havel | 1994 | Gymnázium Ch. Dopplera, Praha 5 | 4/4 | 0 | 2 | – | – | 2 |
20. | Antonín Malík | 1995 | Gymnázium Arabská, Praha 6 | 3/4 | – | – | – | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský kraj | |||||||||
1. | Filip Januš | 1994 | Gymnázium Benešov | 7/8 | 1 | – | 9 | 8 | 18 |
Ústecký kraj | |||||||||
1. | Štěpán Šimsa | 1993 | Gymnázium J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice | 8/8 | 10 | 10 | – | – | 20 |
2. | Jakub Skořepa | 1994 | Gymnázium Chomutov | 4/4 | – | 3 | – | – | 3 |
Kraj Vysočina | |||||||||
1. | Martin Mareš | 1994 | Gymnázium Jihlava | 3/4 | 4 | 9 | – | – | 13 |
Zlínský kraj | |||||||||
1. | Albert Uchytil | 1993 | Gymnázium Zlín - Lesní čtvrť | 8/8 | 3 | – | – | 8 | 11 |
2. | Jiří Oskar Zmek | 1994 | Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Kroměříž | 3/4 | – | 0 | – | – | 0 |