Vítězové |
1. | David Klaška | 7/8 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 7 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 53 |
2. | Miroslav Klimoš | 4/4 | G M. Koperníka, Bílovec | 5 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 37 |
3. | Vlastimil Dort | 7/8 | G Špitálská, Praha 9 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 34 |
4. | Karel Tesař | 3/4 | VOŠ a SPŠE Plzeň | 1 | 10 | 7 | 15 | - | 33 |
5. | Hynek Jemelík | 2/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32 |
6.—7. | Ondřej Holý | 8/8 | G Josefa Ressela, Chrudim | 6 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 |
6.—7. | Jan Polášek | 6/8 | G Turnov | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29 |
8. | Libor Plucnar | 6/6 | G Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 10 | 7 | 7 | - | 28 |
Úspěšní řešitelé |
9. | Martin Holeček | 7/8 | G Mikulášské nám., Plzeň | 4 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 |
10.—11. | František Hejl | 6/6 | G Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 |
10.—11. | Pavel Veselý | 4/4 | G Strakonice | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 24 |
12. | Petr Čermák | 7/8 | G Kladno | 4 | 10 | 7 | - | 1 | 22 |
13.—14. | Lukáš Kripner | 7/8 | G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov | 4 | 10 | 7 | 0 | - | 21 |
13.—14. | Jitka Novotná | 4/4 | G M. Koperníka, Bílovec | 4 | 10 | 7 | - | - | 21 |
15.—16. | Jan Matějka | 8/8 | G Jírovcova, České Budějovice | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 |
15.—16. | Alexander Slávik | 8/8 | G Brno-Řečkovice | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20 |
Ostatní účastníci |
17. | Michal Koutný | 8/8 | G Třebíč | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
18. | Milan Cejnar | 8/8 | G Turnov | 5 | 4 | 5 | - | 3 | 17 |
19.—20. | Martin Patera | 3/4 | G Arabská, Praha 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16 |
19.—20. | Jiří Setnička | 4/6 | G Čakovice, Praha 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 |
21.—23. | Karel Král | 7/8 | Podkrušnohorské G, Most | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | - | 14 |
21.—23. | Ondřej Pelech | 6/6 | G Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 14 |
21.—23. | David Vondrák | 7/8 | G Pardubice | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | 14 |
24.—25. | Vojtěch Kudrnáč | 8/8 | G Turnov | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
24.—25. | Antoník Novák | 3/4 | G Arabská, Praha 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
26. | Tomáš Vítek | 3/4 | G Arabská, Praha 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | 10 |
27.—28. | Karolína Burešová | 6/8 | G Česká Lípa | 0 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 9 |
27.—28. | Martin Zikmund | 5/8 | G Turnov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
29. | Jan Tichý | 4/4 | G Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | - | 7 |