Vítězové |
1. | Josef Pihera | 8/8 | G Máchova, Strakonice | 7 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 51 |
2. | Pavel Klavík | 8/8 | G J. Ressla, Chrudim | 0 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 41 |
3. | Roman Smrž | 7/8 | G E. Krásnohorské, Praha | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 32 |
4. | Miroslav Klimoš | 2/4 | G M. Koperníka, Bílovec | 9 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
5. | Lukáš Lánský | 3/4 | G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
6. | Pavel Motloch | 6/6 | G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Úspěšní řešitelé |
7. | Jakub Kaplan | 3/4 | G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 16 |
8. | Martin Pokorný | 4/4 | G Arabská, Praha | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | - | 15 |
9. | Martin Milata | 8/8 | G Hladnovská, Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
10. | Libor Peltan | 7/8 | G Česká, České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | - | 13 |
11. | Ondřej Piálek | 4/4 | G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
12. | Petr Dluhoš | 8/8 | Mendelovo G, Opava | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
13. | Petr Kratochvíl | 4/4 | G Sázavská, Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | 9 |
14. | Pavel John | 4/4 | G Arabská, Praha | 0 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 8 |
15. | Marek Scholle | 8/8 | G Dašická, Pardubice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 |
Ostatní účastníci |
16. | Ondřej Bouda | 8/8 | G Tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
17. | Tomáš Toufar | 3/4 | G M. Koperníka, Bílovec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
18.-19. | Tomáš Přasličák | 7/8 | GOA Nádražní, Sedlčany | 0 | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | 4 |
18.-19. | Martin Veškrna | 4/4 | G Vídeňská, Brno | 0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 4 |
20.-25. | Jakub Balhar | 6/6 | G J. Nerudy, Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 3 |
20.-25. | Roman Diba | 3/4 | VOŠ a SPŠE Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
20.-25. | Filip Děchtěrenko | 8/8 | G J. Masaryka, Jihlava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
20.-25. | Matěj Korvas | 8/8 | G J. Seiferta, Praha | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 3 |
20.-25. | Tomáš Křen | 4/4 | G Ch. Dopplera, Praha | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 3 |
20.-25. | Michal Pavelčík | 8/8 | G J. A. Komenského, Uherský Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
26.-28. | Zuzana Burešová | 8/8 | Masarykovo G, Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
26.-28. | Michal Novák | 8/8 | G Tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
26.-28. | Libor Plucnar | 4/6 | G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
29. | Roman Říha | 7/8 | G Zlatá stezka, Prachatice | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 |
30. | Michal Minařík | 4/4 | G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 |