| Vítězové |
1. | Zbyněk Falt | 8/8 | G Neumannova, Žďár nad Sázavou | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 47 |
2. | Jan Bulánek | 8/8 | G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 46 |
3. | Ondřej Bílka | 3/4 | G Lesní čtvrť, Zlín | 8 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 44 |
4. | Daniel Marek | 3/4 | G Ch. Dopplera, Praha | 8 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 41 |
5. | Jan Pelc | 3/4 | G J. A. Komenského, Uherský Brod | 6 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 39 |
6.–7. | Roman Smrž | 5/8 | G E. Krásnohorské, Praha | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 33 |
6.–7. | Michal Vaner | 7/8 | G Jana Palacha, Turnov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 33 |
|
| Úspěšní řešitelé |
8.–9. | Stanislav Basovník | 8/8 | G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 29 |
8.–9. | Martin Vejnár | 8/8 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 29 |
10. | Josef Pihera | 6/8 | G Máchova, Strakonice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28 |
11.–12. | Martin Dobroucký | 8/8 | G Svitavská, Moravská Třebová | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 26 |
11.–12. | Cyril Hrubiš | 3/4 | G M. Koperníka, Bílovec | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 26 |
13. | Miroslav Klimoš | 4/8 | G nám. Jana Marka Marků, Lanškroun | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 24 |
14. | Pavel Kocourek | 4/4 | SPŠST Panská, Praha | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 23 |
15. | Pavel Motloch | 4/6 | G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
|
| Ostatní účastníci |
16.–17. | Miroslav Kratochvíl | 7/8 | G a SPgŠ Masarykova, Čáslav | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19 |
16.–17. | Petr Soběslavský | 8/8 | G J. Heyrovského, Praha | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
18. | Jiří Václavík | 4/4 | G Máchova, Strakonice | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
19.–20. | Petr Kratochvíl | 2/4 | G Sázavská, Světlá nad Sázavou | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
19.–20. | Václav Vacek | 8/8 | G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
21. | Martin Tomec | 4/4 | G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
22.–24. | Martin Koníček | 8/8 | G J. A. Komenského, Uherský Brod | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | - | 14 |
22.–24. | Jan Procházka | 8/8 | Dvořákovo G a OA, Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
22.–24. | Marek Scholle | 6/8 | G Dašická, Pardubice | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | 14 |
25. | David Holaň | 4/4 | G Voděradská, Praha | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
26. | Jan Hrnčíř | 3/4 | G F.X.Šaldy, Liberec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
27. | Martin Zrcek | 8/8 | G Husova, Benešov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | 10 |
28. | Jan Rygl | 7/8 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
29. | Lukáš Mach | 8/8 | Sport. G a G, Plzeňská, Kladno | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 3 | 6 |