| Vítězové |
1. | Daniel Marek | 2/4 | G Ch. Dopplera Zborovská, Praha | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 36 |
2. | Martin Vejnár | 3/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 6 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 35 |
3.-5. | Jindřich Flídr | 8/8 | G nám. J. M. Marků, Lanškroun | 10 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 33 |
3.-5. | Kryštof Hoder | 4/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 10 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
3.-5. | Petr Škoda | 8/8 | G Ústavní, Praha | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 |
6.-7. | Tomáš Gavenčiak | 4/4 | G M. Koperníka, Bílovec | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 30 |
6.-7. | David Matoušek | 8/8 | G Ch. Dopplera Zborovská, Praha | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30 |
|
| Úspěšní řešitelé |
8.-9. | Ondřej Májek | 4/4 | G M. Koperníka, Bílovec | 4 | 10 | 5 | - | 10 | 29 |
8.-9. | Oto Petřík | 6/8 | G Komenského, Vrchlabí | 4 | 5 | 10 | - | 10 | 29 |
10. | Martin Dobroucký | 7/8 | G Svitavská, Moravská Třebová | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 28 |
11.-12. | Ondřej Bílka | 2/4 | G Lesní čtvrť, Zlín | 10 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 26 |
11.-12. | Pavel Troubil | 4/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26 |
13.-14. | Zdeněk Sojka | 4/4 | SPŠST Panská, Praha | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
13.-14. | Jiří Štěpánek | 4/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 24 |
|
| Ostatní účastníci |
15.-16. | Jan Bulánek | 7/8 | G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy | 4 | 8 | 10 | - | - | 22 |
15.-16. | Ján Zahornadský | 3/4 | G Ch. Dopplera Zborovská, Praha | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
17.-18. | Daniel Balaš | 4/4 | G Arabská, Praha | 5 | 6 | 5 | - | 5 | 21 |
17.-18. | Stanislav Basovník | 7/8 | G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
19. | Pavel Motloch | 3/6 | G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 7 | 10 | - | - | 20 |
20.-21. | Martin Křivánek | 2/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
20.-21. | Michal Vaner | 6/8 | G Jana Palacha, Turnov | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
22. | Jaroslav Havlín | 8/8 | GOA Nádražní, Sedlčany | 0 | 8 | 5 | - | 5 | 18 |
23.-25. | Jan Matoušek | 8/8 | G J. Wolkera, Prostějov | 4 | 3 | 4 | - | 6 | 17 |
23.-25. | Jiří Schejbal | 8/8 | G Jana Palacha, Turnov | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17 |
23.-25. | Petr Švec | 8/8 | G Talichova, Beroun | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
26. | Jana Fabriková | 4/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | - | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
27. | Roman Smrž | 4/8 | G Ohradní, Praha | 0 | 3 | 4 | - | 6 | 13 |
28. | Vladimír Čunát | 3/4 | G Jírovcova, České Budějovice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
29. | Petr Šťovík | 4/4 | G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | 6 | 9 |
30. | Jiří Zelinka | 2/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše, Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |