| Vítězové |
1. | Josef Cibulka | 4/4 | Akademické G Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 42 |
2. | Milan Straka | 3/4 | G Máchova 174, Strakonice | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 39 |
3. | Pavel Čížek | 7/8 | G a OA, Dvořákovo nám. 800, Kralupy n. Vlt. | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 36 |
4. | Jiří Štěpánek | 6/8 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 32 |
5. | Tomáš Gavenčiak | 2/4 | GMK 17.listopadu 526, Bílovec | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 27 |
6.-7. | Jan Kadlec | 3/4 | G Ch. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25 |
6.-7. | Martin Vejnár | 5/8 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25 |
8. | Martin Hamrle | 4/4 | G Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
|
| Úspěšní řešitelé |
9. | Jiří Danihelka | 3/4 | SPŠ Čapkova 402, Písek | 8 | 9 | 1 | - | 5 | 23 |
10. | Václav Cviček | 5/6 | G P.Bezruče, Čs. armády 517, Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 21 |
11. | Jiří Paleček | 3/4 | G nám. E.Beneše 1573, Kladno | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 |
12.-13. | Martin Kruliš | 7/8 | G Žižkova 162, Kolín | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19 |
12.-13. | Jiří Svoboda | 8/8 | G Ch. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | - | 19 |
14. | Lukáš Turek | 3/4 | G Ch. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 | - | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 |
15. | Petr Škoda | 6/8 | G Ústavní 400, Praha 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
|
| Ostatní účastníci |
16.-18. | Martin Cetkovský | 3/4 | G Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
16.-18. | Pavel Troubil | 2/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
16.-18. | Ondřej Zarevúcky | 2/4 | G Arabská 14, Praha 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14 |
19.-20. | Václav Brožek | 7/8 | Biskupské G, Barvičova 85, Brno | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 13 |
19.-20. | Jan Hladký | 3/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
21.-22. | Jaroslav Havlín | 6/8 | GOA Nádražní 90, Sedlčany | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
21.-22. | Jan Kouba | 5/6 | G Chvalšinská 112, Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - | 12 |
23. | Martin Lopatář | 2/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
24.-25. | Sven Dražan | 6/8 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
24.-25. | Jan Matějek | 3/4 | G nám. E.Beneše 1573, Kladno | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 10 |
26. | Jiří Hyldebrant | 7/8 | G Březinská 1702, Vlašim | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 9 |
27. | Alexandr Kazda | 6/8 | G Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
28. | Vojtěch Skubanič | 2/4 | GMK 17.listopadu 526, Bílovec | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 7 |
29. | Stanislav Haviar | 5/8 | GJV tř. Nár. mučedníků 347, Klatovy | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |