| Vítězové |
1. | Pavel Čížek | 6/8 | G a OA, Dvořákovo nám., Kralupy n. Vlt. | 9 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33 |
2. | Miloslav Trmač | 8/8 | Biskupské G, Barvičova 85, Brno | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 31 |
3. | Roman Krejčík | 4/4 | G Ch. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 29 |
4. | Marek Sulovský | 7/7 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 28 |
5. | Eva Ondráčková | 7/7 | G Na Hrádku 20, Tišnov | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25 |
6. | Jiří Danihelka | 2/4 | SPŠ Čapkova 402, Písek | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 22 |
7. | Jiří Svoboda | 7/8 | G Ch. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 20 |
8. | Jiří Fink | 4/4 | SPŠE Ječná 30, Praha 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19 |
|
| Úspěšní řešitelé |
9. | Petr Matas | 7/7 | G Národních mučedníků, Klatovy | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
10.-11. | Martin Beránek | 7/7 | G Ohradní 55, Praha 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 |
10.-11. | Robert Poch | 4/4 | SPŠST Panská 3, Praha 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 |
12. | Jiří Koula | 4/4 | G U Libeňského zámku 1/3, Praha 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 |
13.-16. | Josef Cibulka | 3/4 | Akademické G Štěpánská 22, Praha 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
13.-16. | Martin Hamrle | 3/4 | G Jirsíkova 244, Pelhřimov | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
13.-16. | Jiří Štěpánek | 5/8 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
13.-16. | Ondřej Zajíček | 4/4 | SPŠS Čáslavská 973, Chrudim | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
|
| Ostatní účastníci |
17. | Martin Vejnár | 4/8 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 1 | 6 | 5 | - | - | 12 |
18. | Tomáš Lusk | 4/4 | G Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
19.-21. | Zdeněk Bulan | 7/7 | G Husova 470, Benešov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
19.-21. | Roman Hocke | 6/6 | G Dašická 1083, Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
19.-21. | Jiří Šofka | 7/7 | GOA Nádražní 90, Sedlčany | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
22.-23. | Jan Herman | 7/7 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
22.-23. | Roman Margold | 7/7 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
24.-25. | Dan Lessner | 2/4 | G Bernarda Bolzana, Praha 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
24.-25. | Pavel Šafrata | 7/7 | G Wagnerovo nám. 458, Beroun | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
26. | Jakub Ďurovec | 6/6 | G Dašická 1083, Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
27. | Jakub Maršík | 7/7 | G Husova 470, Benešov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
28.-29. | Pavel Troubil | 1/4 | G tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14, Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
28.-29. | Martin Zlomek | 8/8 | G Masarykova 379, Strážnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
30. | Michal Malohlava | 4/4 | GMK 17.listopadu 526, Bílovec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |