| Vítězové |
1.-2. | Dvořák Zdeněk | Gymnázium V. Makovského, Nové Město na Moravě | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 |
1.-2. | Illich Michal | Gymnázium Buďánka, Holečkova 31a, Praha 5 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28 |
3. | Zlomek Josef | Purkyňovo gymnázium, Masarykova 379, Strážnice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 27 |
4. | Bystroň Jakub | Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná 6 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
5.-6. | Nejedlý Pavel | Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47, Brno | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
5.-6. | Zika Petr | Gymnázium, Voděradská 900/2, Praha 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
|
| Úspěšní řešitelé |
7.-9. | Benc Jiří | Gymnázium Mikuláše Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20 |
7.-9. | Charvát Pavel | Gymnázium, Ohradní 55, Praha 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
7.-9. | Živný Stanislav | Gymnázium, Ed. Beneše 449, Soběslav | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
10. | Nekola Ondřej | Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
11. | Svoboda Jiří | Gymnázium Ch. Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 |
12. | Rucký Ondřej | Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
13. | Roubal Milan | Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
14.-16. | Čížek Pavel | Dvořákovo gym. a OA, Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
14.-16. | Karásek Michal | Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
14.-16. | Vršovský Jan | Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530/3, Liberec 11 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
|
| Ostatní účastníci |
17.-19. | Doležal Petr | Gymnázium, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
17.-19. | Koula Jiří | Gymnázium, U Libeňského zámku 1/3, Praha 8 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
17.-19. | Němec Petr | Gymnázium, Arabská 14, Praha 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
20. | Kára Alexandr | Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Hellichova 3, Praha 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
21. | Matoušek Tomáš | Gymnázium, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
22.-24. | Borský Miroslav | Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2, Krnov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
22.-24. | Plavjaník Petr | Gymnázium, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
22.-24. | Vošta Ondřej | Gymnázium, Ed. Beneše 449, Soběslav | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
25. | Těthal Ondřej | Gymnázium J. Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
26.-28. | Kovářík Oleg | Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Partyzánská 530/3, Liberec 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
26.-28. | Lachman Tomáš | Gymnázium, Březinská 1702, Vlašim | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
26.-28. | Šanda Pavel | Gymnázium, Národních mučedníků 347, Klatovy | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
29. | Brada Miloslav | Gymnázium, nám. Fr. Křižíka 860, Tábor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |