Matematická olympiáda – kategorie P
Výsledková listina ústředního kola 42. ročníku
Jevíčko, 28. 4. - 1. 5. 1993
| Vítězové |
1. | Tomáš Vinař | 3.A | G Košice, Šrobárova | 3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33 |
2. | Jiří Vaníček | 4.E | G Praha, Korunní | 4 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 31 |
3- 5. | Martin Mareš | 2.E | G Praha, U lib.zámku | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30 |
3- 5. | Martin Niepel | 3.B | G Blava, Grösslingova | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 30 |
3- 5. | Matej Ondrušek | 4.B | G Blava, Novohradská | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30 |
6. | Bronislava Brejová | 3.B | G Blava, Novohradská | 3 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29 |
7- 8. | Vít Novák | 4.E | G Praha, Korunní | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 26 |
7- 8. | Daniel Štefankovič | 4.B | G Blava, Grösslingova | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 26 |
9-10. | Jiří Hanika | 4.E | G Praha, Korunní | 8 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23 |
9-10. | Cyril Sochor | 4.E | G Praha, Korunní | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 23 |
11-13. | Martin Gažák | 3.B | G Žilina, V.okružná | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 22 |
11-13. | Ondřej Pár | 3.D | G MK Bílovec | 4 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 22 |
11-13. | Jana Syrovátková | 4.A | G Brno, kpt. Jaroše | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22 |
|
| Úspěšní řešitelé |
14-15. | Ivana Brudňáková | 2.E | G Prešov, Konšt. | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 20 |
14-15. | Rastislav Kráľovič | 4.F | G Blava, Vazovova | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 20 |
16-19. | Milan Bok | 4.E | G Praha, Korunní | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 |
16-19. | Zoltán Bugár | 4.A | G Galanta | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 19 |
16-19. | Pavel Machek | 2.D | G Praha, Korunní | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 |
16-19. | Ondřej Pořádek | 4.E | G Praha, Korunní | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 |
20. | Jan Mach | 3.C | G MK Bílovec | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
21-24. | Marek Fekete | 4.A | G Michalovce | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 |
21-24. | Patrik Horník | 2.B | G Blava, Grösslingova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
21-24. | Boris Letocha | 3.A | G H.Králové,Tylovo n. | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
21-24. | Robert Šámal | 2.D | G Praha, Korunní | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 17 |
25-27. | Kamil Budinský | 4.B | G Blava, Novohradská | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
25-27. | Pavel Petrovič | 4.B | G Blava, Novohradská | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 |
25-27. | Marián Varga | 3.A | G Blava, Novohradská | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 16 |
|
| Ostatní účastníci |
28-31. | Ján Hrúz | 4.A | G Michalovce | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
28-31. | Petr Kos | 4.D | G Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
28-31. | Petr Kunetka | 3.C | G Martin | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
28-31. | Ivan Schréter | 3.D | G Košice, Trebišovská | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15 |
32-36. | Jan Bláha | 4.A | G Beroun | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
32-36. | Daniel Průša | 4.B | G Tábor | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
32-36. | Vít Strádal | 4.C | G MK Bílovec | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
32-36. | Radoslav Tausinger | 2.B | G Blava, Novohradská | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
32-36. | Martin Vagaský | 3.B | G Blava, Grösslingova | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14 |
37-39. | Jaroslav Borovička | 1.A | G Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
37-39. | Peter Lalík | 2.B | G Blava, Novohradská | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
37-39. | Zdeněk Špaček | 4.A | G Brno, kpt. Jaroše | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 |
40-44. | Luděk Hajíček | 4.A | G Č.Buděj.,Jírovcova | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
40-44. | Ján Hulala | 4.C | G Hlohovec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
40-44. | Miloš Kleint | 4.A | G Benešov | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
40-44. | Viktor Kováč | 3. | G Košice, Opatovská | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
40-44. | Tomáš Trtík | 4.A | G Chotěboř | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
45-47. | Branislav Kátlovský | 2.B | G Blava, Novohradská | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
45-47. | Jiří Kosek | 3.D | G Praha, Korunní | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
45-47. | Maroš Michalík | 4.B | SPŠ N.Mesto n.Váhom | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
48. | Peter Feher | 3. | G Košice, Poštová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 |
49-50. | Štefan Pčola | 4.B | G Košice, Opatovská | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
49-50. | Jozef Ráheľ | 4.D | G Bardejov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 |